Florida P. Esteban, M.D.

Municipal Mayor

Ronald M. Esteban, M.D.

Executive Assistant IV

Cathelene C. Daileg

Private Secretary I

Sharon L. Bascos

Private Secretary I

Ladislao D. Magpayo

Security Agent II

Orlando R. Caberto, Jr.

Driver II

Rogelio R. Lopez

Driver II

Carlito J. Sta. Maria

Security Agent I

Federico Gaspar Jr.

Security Agent I

Dario V. Macabontoc

Security Agent I

Charlie J. Rivera

Municipal Administrator

Danlou V. Calugay

Tourism Operations Officer I

Benedicto G. Aluad

Utility Foreman

Cinderella E. Ramos

Municipal Vice Mayor

Bernadette G. Caberto

SB Secretary

Julius R. Gines

SB Member

Manuel S. Hidalgo

SB Member

Glenn R. Corpus

SB Member

Jaime D. Batac

SB Member

June Paul A. Mendoza

SB Member

Edwin G. Magaoay

SB Member

Mussolini B. Agpalo

SB Member

Jerico D. Robles

SB Member

Ronnie D. Angel

Liga ng mga Barangay President

Ernies Dale C. Cariño

SK Federation President

Pamela F. Delos Reyes

Local Legislative Staff Officer II

Evelyn V. Sanchez

Private Secretary I

Marivic V. Delo

Data Controller III

Maricel G. Casco

Clerk IV - Library

Ryan C. Calso

Clerk III

Soledad C. Abellar

Revenue Collector Clerk II

Antonio A. Flores

Utility Worker II

Allan Jose E. Derije

Utility Worker I

Aaron M. Orio

Utility Worker I

Eugenio C. Madayag

Driver I

Dexter O. Agpalo

SB Staff

Rodolfo B. Borata

SB Staff

Reynold de Fiesta

SB Staff

Melinda del Rosario

SB Staff

Dionisio S. Hidalgo

SB Staff

Glaiza Ignacio

SB Staff

John Julius T. Marcos

SB Staff

Alexander M. Matias

SB Staff

Dennis Moises

SB Staff

Israel Pacol

SB Staff

Camille Joy M. Pangan

SB Staff

Ferdinand D. Pascua

SB Staff

Federico Peralta Jr.

SB Staff

Melissa Rabanal

SB Staff

Jay-ar A. Vergara

SB Staff

Cynthia C. Punzalan

Municipal Assessor

Gilbert L. Ramos

Local Assessment Operations Officer I

Benjamin L. De Gracia

Sports & Games Inspector

Narcisco C. Lico, Jr.

Assessment Clerk III

Evelyn D. Abuan

Bookbinder II

Segundino C. Castillo

HRMO I

Remedios L. Dato

Utility Worker I

Carolina C. Umipig

Municipal Budget Officer

Janette U. Bautista

Data Controller IV

Rushiel Ann C. Abedoza

Utility Worker I

Danilo C. Velasco, DVM

Municipal Planning & Development Coordinator

Florentino M. Funtila

Planning Officer I

Oliver John R. Lacanlale

Project Development Officer I

Ellen G. Silva

Zoning Inspector

Jennifer R. Tomas

Planning Assistant

Clarence P. Sambojan

Project Development Assistant

Floro D. Ysmael

Statistical Assistant I

Perlita P. Quioc

Data Controller I

Emilie Rose P. Paraiso

Assistant Municipal Treasurer (OIC)

Juliephine M. Nono

Local Revenue Collector Officer III

Anthony Raymond A. Austria

Local Revenue Collector Officer III

Lea A. Laguinlin

Local Revenue Collector Officer II

Wilfredo V. Dayag

Local Revenue Collector Officer I

Mary Grace S. Corpuz

Disbursing Officer I

Nora C. Salvador

Revenue Collector Clerk III

Michelle C. Moises

Revenue Collector Clerk III

Rodeo P. Bacud

Revenue Collector Clerk II

Ma. Cristina C. Lauyan

Revenue Collector II

Anthony C. Agpalo

Revenue Collector Clerk II

Warlito R. Miranda Jr.

Revenue Collector Clerk I

Carlos P. Agustin

Revenue Collector Clerk I - Market

Rocky C. Cariño

Revenue Collector Clerk I - Market

Karen C. Dagdag

Revenue Collector Clerk I - Market

Larry G. Buquel

Revenue Collector Clerk I - Market

Hilario T. Alejo

Market Supervisor II - Market

Jovigilda U. Ara

Market Inspector II - Market

Mirasol I. Bautista

Meat Inspector III - Slaughterhouse

Florante A. Mercado

Data Controller III

Rosemarie G. San Mateo

Bookbinder III

Venus C. Sadoglio

Ticket Checker

Delio M. Ocampo

Utility Worker II - Market

Clay N. Miran

Utility Worker I - Market

Rosanna T. Marquez

Utility Worker II

Gilbert F. Belano

Utility Worker I

Florpina T. Tadena

Utility Worker I

Rolando L. Catingco

Utility Worker I - Market

Romeo D. Garcia

Utility Worker I - Market

Bernardo T. Monses

Utility Worker I - Market

Edgar S. Asirot

Utility Worker I - Market

Michelle N. Bautista, CPA

Municipal Accountant

Mia Sarrah C. Closa

Data Controller III

Freddie A. Dagdag Jr.

Supply Officer I

Roy Alvin L. Carrasco

Data Controller II

Mark Jervis L. Valdez

Accounting Clerk I

John Angelo L. Tabita

Data Controller III

Idaliz M. Pascual

Data Controller I

Ma. Araceli F. Rojas

Bookkeeper I

Wilson C. Nono

Utility Worker II

Christianne P. Ocasion

Utility Worker I

Jaybee C. Umipig

Utility Worker I

Engr. Bonifacio G. Felipe Jr.

Municipal Engineer

Engr. Mc Denver P. Verueco

Engineer II

Fulgencio Z. Zonio

Engineering Assistant

Teofilo D. Balague Jr.

Engineering Aide

Olivia S. Rayopa

Clerk I

Julius Q. Albano

Draftsman II

Narcisco T. Hidalgo

Draftsman I

Eduardo D. Garcia

Utility Worker II

Arnel P. Greganta

Utility Worker II

Cyril M. Acapulco

HRMO IV

Mary Grace B. Tadeo

HRM Assistant

Shirley L. Domine

Municipal Civil Registrar

Juanita C. Labiano

Registrar Officer II

Emmy G. San Mateo

Registrar Officer I

Banesa D. Manzano

Assistant Registrar Officer

Emilie P. Lauyan

Computer Operator II

John R. Claveria

Computer Operator II

Carmelita C. Cabanit

Assessment Clerk III

Jo Ann E. Estrella

Farm Foreman

Jesus R. Dela Torre

Utility Worker I

Nemesio B. Belmonte Jr. M. D.

Municipal Health Officer

Pilarcita V. Belmonte M.D.

Rural Health Physician

Margierie R. Timoteo, DMD

Dentist II

Karen Joyce R. Palisoc, DMD

Dentist I

John M. Esteban

Medical Technologist II

Verlaine Ascencion Nervi A. Verueco

Medical Technologist II

Leachim N. Gallardo

Laboratory Technician

Chrishel Jeremy A. Muñoz

Sanitation Inspector I

Madel E. Lozano

Sanitation Inspector I

Victoria A. Mirafelix

Nurse II

Ma. Asuncion Hipolita L. Silao

Nurse II

Claudine Lourdes A. Tomas

Nurse I

Evelyn V. Umipig

Nurse I

Rachelle R. Ringor

Nurse I

Liezl F. Bolos

Nurse I

Lorelinda B. Briones

Nurse I

Milagros T. Santos

Midwife III

Shirley A. Agpalo

Midwife III

Corazon N. Guerzon

Midwife II

Katherine C. Lapada

Midwife II

Marissa M. Zamudio

Midwfie II

Irene B. Velasco

Midwife I

Gloria D. Barawel

Midwife I

Leticia A. Diego

Midwife I

Laarni O. Enriquez

Data Controller IV

Bernadine M. Dallo

Local Assessment Operations Officer I

Rodrigo E. Pascual

Driver II

Mary Paz D. Bruno

MENRO

Sheilamie V. Evangelista

Environmental Management Specialist

Lunuel F. Ramos

Utility Worker II

Regan C. Tavita

Utility Worker I

Myrna R. Malapit

Municipal Social Welfare and Development Officer

Michael Ian D. Lico

Data Controller IV

Amy E. Nono

Social Welfare Aide

Benigna C. Mendoza

Day Care Worker I

Romelia E. Cristobal

Day Care Worker I

Emma A. Meniado

Day Care Worker I

Clarita P. Elenzano

Day Care Worker I

Rowena O. Dano

Day Care Worker I

Maria Fe J. Castro

Day Care Worker I

Annaliza A. Burgos

Day Care Worker I

Julita S. Guinto

Day Care Worker I

Solifer A. Acacio

Day Care Worker I

Joena R. Cabang

Day Care Worker I

Rowena S. Sarmiento

Day Care Worker I

Orlando S. Ramos

Municipal Agriculturist

Edelwina A. Abedoza

Senior Agriculturist

Lea B. Parangan

Agriculturist II

Wilfredo E.Marquez

Agriculturist I

Helen Grace L. Catabas

Agriculturist I

Jonathan P. Fernandez

Agricultural Technologist

Menzi Nova D. Cañete

Agricultural Technologist

Alvin C. Damias

Agricultural Technologist

Benilda C. Cariaso

Agricultural Technologist

Dimsy G. Cabanit

Utility Worker II

Alfredo S. Divina

Utility Worker I

Melanio G. Sumangil

Local DRRM Officer III

Jupiter Raye A. Aban

Local DRRM Officer I

Gemma M. Basco

Clerk I

Juan C. Pascua Jr.

Utility Worker II

Maria Theresa C. Langcauon

Utility Worker II

Ronnie B. Directo

Utility Worker I

Rey F. Ignacio

Private Secretary I

Jose Roberto Peralta

Labor General Foreman

Jose A. Olorvida Jr.

Heavy Equipment Operator I

June V. Abenoja

Heavy Equipment Operator I

Ceasario D. Pascual

Heavy Equipment Operator I

Armando S. Ramos

Heavy Equipment Operator I

Jayson D. Toralba

Mechanic I

Enrique D. Gutlay

Driver I

Pedro G. Delos Reyes

Utility Worker I

Pedro N. Delos Reyes

Utility Worker I

Roberto V. Nolasco

Utility Worker I

Virgilio A. Calibso

Utility Worker I